image of Tempe
www.homes-tempe.com

Oh the New Years in our little community of Tempe, shopping, eating, drinking and enjoying time with friends and family. To be clear, Holiday cheer lives in Tempe, Arizona. Around here, it's like the rest of the country, we all shop on Amazon.com for the most part because access to mega malls is slim. It's not a complicated place we live in, it's easy. Make Tempe, Arizona your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Tempe!
It's September 26, 2018 start now and make plans to see Tempe today!

About Tempe

Tempe in Arizona can be found in the 85253 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Tempe, discover your happy place.

Where is Tempe

On the map, Tempe is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Tempe and its surrounding countryside.

People of Tempe

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Tempe

Tempe on Social

Tempe Real Estate

One of Arizona's up and coming communities, the Tempe real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Arizona, you should be taking a look at Tempe

Fun in Tempe

We have a lot of fun around in land of Tempe. Here are some things you might be interested in.

    Concerts in Arizona

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    9/27/2018 20:00 Lukie D
    9/29/2018 19:30 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    9/29/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/04/2018 19:00 KBong
    10/12/2018 21:00 Arise Roots
    10/18/2018 18:00 Iration
    11/13/2018 20:00 Soja
    11/30/2018 18:30 Fortunate Youth & Nattali Rize

    RAP / HIP HOP

    10/03/2018 20:00 Brockhampton
    10/05/2018 20:00 Childish Gambino & Vince Staples
    10/07/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/08/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    10/09/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    10/10/2018 19:00 YNW Melly
    10/10/2018 20:00 MC Lars & MC Frontalot
    10/10/2018 20:00 Nelly
    10/10/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    10/11/2018 12:00 Snak the Ripper
    10/11/2018 18:30 Chief Keef
    10/12/2018 19:00 Phora
    10/12/2018 19:00 Fiesta Friday: Lil Rob, MC Magic, Baby Bash & Brown Boy
    10/14/2018 19:00 Michael Christmas
    10/17/2018 18:00 PVMNTS & WSTR
    10/19/2018 18:30 Lil Dicky
    10/19/2018 19:00 SOB x RBE
    10/21/2018 20:00 Sylvan LaCue
    10/23/2018 20:00 Jay Rock & Reason
    10/30/2018 20:00 Lil Pump
    10/31/2018 18:00 Tech N9ne
    11/01/2018 19:30 Tech N9ne
    11/02/2018 19:30 Tech N9ne
    11/05/2018 19:00 Azizi Gibson
    11/05/2018 20:00 Duckwrth
    11/06/2018 19:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/07/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    11/07/2018 19:30 Russ
    11/11/2018 20:00 The Internet
    11/13/2018 19:00 Just Juice
    11/14/2018 20:00 Kyle
    11/16/2018 19:30 King Lil G & Rittz
    11/17/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    11/23/2018 19:00 NB Ridaz Reunion Concert: Zig-Zag, MC Magic & Dos
    11/23/2018 19:00 Ghostemane
    12/01/2018 20:00 Iggy Azalea
    12/08/2018 12:30 The Dobre Brothers
    12/08/2018 20:00 6LACK
    12/18/2018 19:30 Travis Scott

    R&B / SOUL

    9/28/2018 20:30 Musiq Soulchild
    9/28/2018 19:30 Kandace Springs
    9/30/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
    10/21/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    10/26/2018 20:30 R. Kelly
    11/01/2018 19:30 Maxwell
    11/09/2018 20:00 Pablo Cruise
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/15/2018 20:00 Ural Thomas and The Pain
    11/28/2018 20:00 PJ Morton
    11/28/2018 20:00 Somo
    11/29/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
    12/15/2018 19:30 The Nayo Jones Experience
    1/13/2019 18:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    3/07/2019 19:30 Masters of Soul

    POP / ROCK

    9/26/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    9/26/2018 19:30 John Oates & The Good Road Band
    9/27/2018 19:00 Kokomo
    9/27/2018 19:00 Dead Hearts Club & The Bittersweet Way
    9/27/2018 20:00 Amos Lee
    9/27/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    9/28/2018 19:30 Wyves
    9/28/2018 20:00 The Voidz
    9/29/2018 19:00 Playboy Manbaby
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Breeders
    9/29/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    9/30/2018 18:00 Matt Maher
    9/30/2018 20:00 Devotchka
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chapel
    9/30/2018 18:30 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    10/01/2018 20:00 Quintron And Miss Pussycat
    10/01/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/02/2018 20:00 Milo Greene
    10/02/2018 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
    10/02/2018 19:30 Angra
    10/03/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/03/2018 19:00 Japanese Breakfast
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ella Vos
    10/04/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Blow
    10/04/2018 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    10/05/2018 20:00 Best Coast
    10/05/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Front Bottoms
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    10/07/2018 18:00 Vicious Rumors
    10/07/2018 20:00 Styx
    10/07/2018 20:00 Boy George & Culture Club
    10/07/2018 18:00 Kingdom Come
    10/07/2018 20:00 Chelsea Wolfe
    10/07/2018 15:00 That's Entertainment
    10/09/2018 19:30 Polyphia
    10/10/2018 19:00 Papadosio
    10/10/2018 19:00 .38 Special
    10/10/2018 19:00 Lily Allen
    10/10/2018 20:30 Sting & Shaggy
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Sheepdogs
    10/11/2018 19:00 The Wallflowers
    10/11/2018 19:30 5 Seconds of Summer
    10/12/2018 19:00 Nekromantix
    10/12/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    10/12/2018 19:00 FireHouse
    10/13/2018 19:30 Don Felder
    10/13/2018 18:00 Les Stroud: Survivorman
    10/13/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jimmy Buffett
    10/14/2018 20:00 SunSquabi
    10/14/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    10/14/2018 20:00 Sure Sure & Wilderado
    10/14/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    10/14/2018 19:00 Don Felder
    10/15/2018 20:00 Windhand
    10/15/2018 19:30 Graham Nash
    10/16/2018 19:30 Graham Nash
    10/16/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/16/2018 18:00 Alkaline Trio
    10/16/2018 20:00 Rhye
    10/16/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    10/17/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    10/18/2018 20:30 Karl Blau & The Easy Leaves
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Frights
    10/19/2018 19:00 Leigh Lesho
    10/19/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    10/20/2018 19:00 Maiden USA
    10/20/2018 19:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    10/20/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/21/2018 20:00 St. Lucia
    10/21/2018 20:00 Maggie Rogers
    10/22/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    10/24/2018 19:00 Casting Crowns
    10/24/2018 20:00 Wild Nothing
    10/24/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/25/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    10/25/2018 19:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/25/2018 19:30 Stryper
    10/26/2018 20:00 CT-X (Captured Tracks)
    10/26/2018 19:30 Peter Asher & Jeremy Clyde
    10/26/2018 20:00 Stryper
    10/26/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    10/27/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/28/2018 20:00 Peter Asher & Jeremy Clyde
    10/28/2018 20:00 Four Fists, Shiftee & Angel Davanport
    10/28/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/29/2018 20:00 Four Fists, Shiftee & Angel Davanport
    10/29/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    10/29/2018 19:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/30/2018 20:00 Jerry Paper & Kiefer
    10/30/2018 20:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/31/2018 20:00 Hikes - Band
    10/31/2018 20:00 Dawes
    10/31/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    11/01/2018 21:00 STIG & The Moves Collective
    11/01/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/02/2018 18:30 The Struts & Thunderpussy
    11/03/2018 19:30 Lea Michele & Darren Criss
    11/03/2018 19:30 Mr Twin Sister
    11/04/2018 20:00 Big Data
    11/04/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/05/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/07/2018 20:30 Death From Above 1979
    11/07/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/08/2018 20:00 STIG & The Moves Collective
    11/08/2018 17:30 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/08/2018 20:00 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    11/09/2018 18:00 80's Flashback Night: Bow Wow Wow & When in Rome II
    11/09/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/09/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
    11/10/2018 18:00 SayWeCanFly & A Summer High
    11/11/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    11/11/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/11/2018 15:00 Windows of the World
    11/12/2018 19:30 Mac Demarco
    11/13/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/13/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    11/13/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
    11/15/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Descendents
    11/16/2018 19:30 Billie Eilish
    11/16/2018 19:30 Paula Abdul
    11/16/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/17/2018 19:00 Anemoria
    11/17/2018 20:00 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/17/2018 20:00 Tokyo Police Club
    11/17/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/18/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/19/2018 20:00 Korpiklaani
    11/20/2018 18:00 Like Moths To Flames
    11/20/2018 20:00 The Night Game
    11/23/2018 19:30 Jerry Joseph and The Jack Mormons
    11/25/2018 20:00 Cat Power
    11/27/2018 19:30 Elvis Costello
    11/28/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/28/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/29/2018 19:30 Bruce Hornsby
    11/29/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    11/30/2018 19:30 Justin Courtney Pierre
    12/01/2018 19:00 Curbside High
    12/01/2018 19:30 Doe Paoro
    12/03/2018 20:00 Mac Demarco
    12/04/2018 20:00 Fucked Up
    12/05/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
    12/06/2018 3:30 David Archuleta
    12/07/2018 19:30 Emma Ruth Rundle
    12/08/2018 20:00 Squirrel Nut Zippers
    12/08/2018 19:00 Alec Benjamin
    12/11/2018 20:00 Bernhoft
    12/14/2018 20:00 Ok Go
    12/14/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    12/15/2018 20:00 Skid Row & Great White
    12/15/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/16/2018 19:30 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    12/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/29/2018 20:00 Jerry Riopelle
    12/29/2018 19:00 Jim Brickman
    12/31/2018 19:00 Jim Brickman
    1/16/2019 19:30 Reverend Horton Heat
    1/17/2019 18:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    1/17/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/18/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/19/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/19/2019 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/19/2019 19:30 Ricky Nelson Remembered
    1/20/2019 14:00 Pink Martini
    1/20/2019 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/26/2019 20:00 Elton John
    1/29/2019 20:00 Hippo Campus
    2/01/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    2/02/2019 19:30 Soft Machine & The Levin Brothers
    2/05/2019 19:30 Joan Osborne Sings The SOng Of Bob Dylan
    2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/09/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/10/2019 14:00 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/15/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    2/23/2019 20:00 Igor and The Red Elvises
    3/05/2019 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    3/19/2019 19:30 Anne Lamott
    3/20/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    3/30/2019 20:00 Pink
    4/26/2019 21:30 Storm Large
    6/26/2019 20:00 Paul McCartney
    7/09/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    OTHER

    9/28/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    9/29/2018 21:00 Satisfaction - Pride Dance Party
    9/29/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    10/02/2018 19:00 Learning To Fly - Tom Petty Tribute Band
    10/03/2018 20:00 Cholo Goth Night: Dave Parley
    10/05/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/19/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/20/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/23/2018 19:00 Moxie Matters
    10/24/2018 20:00 Stuff You Should Know
    10/26/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    10/27/2018 20:30 1st Annual Halloween HauntFest Tucson
    10/27/2018 19:30 Spirit Award
    10/27/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    11/17/2018 20:00 Queen Nation - A Tribute to the Music of Queen
    11/21/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    11/27/2018 20:00 John Nolan
    12/01/2018 19:30 Erma Bombeck
    12/07/2018 20:00 Puddles Pity Party
    1/12/2019 19:30 Fleetwood Mask - Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    1/12/2019 19:30 Croce Plays Croce
    1/20/2019 15:00 Remember Patsy Cline
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/26/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/28/2019 19:30 Hotel California
    2/06/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
    2/14/2019 19:30 Shana Bousard & Brian Runbeck Duet: Where Is Love?
    2/21/2019 19:00 The King's Singers
    2/24/2019 15:00 Bella Gaia
    4/17/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    5/10/2019 19:30 Music Of Led Zeppelin

    NEW AGE

    12/26/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/27/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/10/2019 18:00 The Roadshow: Matthew West, Tenth Avenue North, Matt Maher, Michael W. Smith & Leanna Crawford
    3/12/2019 19:00 The Roadshow: Matthew West, Tenth Avenue North, Matt Maher, Michael W. Smith & Leanna Crawford
    4/04/2019 19:00 MercyMe

    LATIN

    10/02/2018 20:00 Amara La Negra & Phoenix Afrobeat Orchestra
    10/05/2018 20:30 Conjunto Primavera
    10/07/2018 14:00 Benise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Intocable
    10/17/2018 19:00 Pitbull
    10/19/2018 19:00 Paulina Rubio
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/22/2018 19:00 Lido Pimienta & Carolina Caycedo
    10/25/2018 20:00 Jesse & Joy: Electrify The Vote
    10/25/2018 20:00 Reik
    10/26/2018 20:00 Marco Antonio Solis
    10/28/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/05/2018 20:00 Lucero
    11/17/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    3/10/2019 20:00 La Santa Cecilia
    3/30/2019 19:30 Gina Chavez
    3/30/2019 19:00 Quetzal

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/26/2018 20:00 Julian Lage Trio
    9/26/2018 21:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/26/2018 19:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/28/2018 20:00 Guitar Shorty
    9/30/2018 19:30 Fuse Sessions: What's The Big Idea?
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
    10/05/2018 20:00 Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
    10/11/2018 19:30 Boney James
    10/12/2018 19:30 David Bromberg Quintet
    10/14/2018 20:00 Hozier
    10/15/2018 20:00 Too Many Zooz
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Motet
    11/07/2018 20:00 All Them Witches
    11/17/2018 18:00 An Evening Of Jazz: Tanner
    11/20/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    12/09/2018 15:00 Salt River Brass: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    12/16/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    1/09/2019 19:30 Francine Reed
    1/18/2019 20:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    1/27/2019 19:00 Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
    2/02/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
    2/06/2019 19:30 Nat King Cole Centennial, Joe Bourne & Dennis Rowland
    2/08/2019 19:30 Bria Skonberg
    2/09/2019 19:30 Bob Shimizu
    3/06/2019 19:30 The Divas Return!
    3/12/2019 19:30 Quarteto Nuevo
    4/07/2019 15:00 California Guitar Trio

    HOLIDAY

    11/16/2018 19:30 Charles Phoenix Retro Holiday Jubilee

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/26/2018 19:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    9/27/2018 18:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    9/28/2018 18:00 Incite
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tesla
    9/30/2018 18:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/03/2018 20:00 Pallbearer & Tribulation
    10/09/2018 20:30 Kings of Spade
    10/09/2018 18:30 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    10/14/2018 16:00 Arsis, Decrepit Birth, Internal Bleeding & Pyrexia
    10/15/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/17/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
    10/18/2018 19:00 Anthrax
    10/19/2018 19:00 Wild Mick Brown, Cabo Dom & The Sons of Kaos
    10/19/2018 17:30 GWAR
    10/20/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    10/21/2018 18:00 Ingested
    10/30/2018 19:00 In Flames
    11/07/2018 18:00 Suffocation
    11/10/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/15/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans
    11/16/2018 19:30 Haken
    11/17/2018 19:00 Slaughter
    11/18/2018 19:00 With Confidence & Broadside
    11/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    12/03/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    12/05/2018 18:30 Spite & Shadow of Intent
    12/15/2018 20:00 Metalachi
    2/10/2019 18:00 Y&T

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/26/2018 18:00 Blind Wine Tasting
    9/26/2018 19:00 Air1 Positive Hits Tour: Zach Williams, We Are Messengers, Joshua Micah & Aaron Cole
    9/29/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Saturday
    9/29/2018 3:30 Goldrush Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    9/30/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Sunday
    10/06/2018 19:00 19th Annual Mariachi & Folklorico Festival
    10/13/2018 16:00 Totally 90's
    10/13/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & High Valley - Saturday Pass
    10/13/2018 3:30 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & O.A.R. - 2 Day Pass
    10/14/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: O.A.R & Switchfoot - Sunday Pass
    10/19/2018 3:30 Lost Lake Festival - 3 Day Pass
    10/20/2018 19:00 October Fest!
    10/21/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    1/20/2019 18:00 8123 Fest Side Show
    2/15/2019 12:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Friday
    2/16/2019 10:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Saturday
    2/17/2019 10:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Sunday
    4/11/2019 14:00 2019 Country Thunder - Thursday
    4/11/2019 3:30 2019 Country Thunder - 4 Day Pass
    4/12/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Friday
    4/13/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Saturday
    4/14/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/29/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    10/02/2018 20:00 Natalie Prass
    10/03/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/05/2018 19:00 Gary Allan
    10/06/2018 21:00 Doug Supernaw
    10/06/2018 18:00 Cody Johnson
    10/12/2018 13:00 The Big Sting - It's A Country Thing - Friday Admission
    10/18/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/19/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine
    10/19/2018 20:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/20/2018 19:00 Big & Rich
    10/20/2018 19:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/22/2018 19:00 Amigo the Devil,Harley Poe, Goya & Blood Feud Family Singers
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scotty McCreery
    10/24/2018 20:00 Midland
    10/25/2018 20:00 Saintseneca
    10/26/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    10/31/2018 19:00 Kathy Mattea
    11/01/2018 19:00 Rascal Flatts
    11/01/2018 19:00 Kathy Mattea
    11/01/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/02/2018 21:00 William Clark Green, Flatland Cavalry & The Cole Trains
    11/02/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/03/2018 19:15 Cole Swindell & Dustin Lynch
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    11/04/2018 19:30 The Steeldrivers
    11/05/2018 20:00 Demun Jones & Charlie Farley
    11/09/2018 19:30 Birdtalker
    11/14/2018 20:00 Eli Young Band
    11/14/2018 19:30 Rodney Crowell
    11/15/2018 19:00 Eli Young Band
    11/17/2018 19:30 Lorrie Morgan
    11/24/2018 19:30 Nathan Carter
    12/01/2018 20:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    12/06/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett & Robert Earl Keen
    12/06/2018 20:00 Charlie Daniels Band
    12/14/2018 20:00 John Prine
    12/15/2018 20:00 John Prine
    12/31/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    1/26/2019 20:00 Ben & Noel Haggard
    2/13/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves & Soccer Mommy
    2/21/2019 19:30 Uncle Si & The Sicotics
    3/01/2019 19:30 Dave Stamey
    5/09/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    5/17/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/18/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/19/2019 14:00 The Texas Tenors

    COMEDY

    8/24/2068 3:30 Terry Fator
    9/26/2018 19:30 Comedy Chops
    9/27/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 21:45 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 15:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 11:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    9/30/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Pump and Dump Show
    10/05/2018 21:00 Adrian Uribe & Consuelo Duval
    10/05/2018 21:45 Finesse Mitchell
    10/05/2018 19:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 20:00 Literally The Worst Show Ever
    10/06/2018 20:00 Dan Soder
    10/06/2018 21:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 19:00 Finesse Mitchell
    10/11/2018 19:30 John Crist
    10/12/2018 21:45 John Roy
    10/12/2018 19:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    10/13/2018 21:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 19:00 John Roy
    10/18/2018 19:00 Amy Schumer
    10/19/2018 21:45 Dustin Ybarra
    10/19/2018 19:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 21:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    10/23/2018 19:00 Samuel J. Comroe
    10/24/2018 19:00 Samuel J. Comroe
    10/26/2018 19:30 All Things Comedy Festival: Middleditch and Schwartz
    10/26/2018 21:45 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 19:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    10/27/2018 19:00 All Things Comedy Festival: Stand Up Live - All Stars
    10/27/2018 21:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/27/2018 19:00 Sam Tripoli
    10/31/2018 19:30 Comedy Chops
    11/01/2018 19:30 Amir K
    11/02/2018 19:30 Amir K
    11/02/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    11/02/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/03/2018 21:30 George Lopez
    11/03/2018 18:30 George Lopez
    11/04/2018 21:30 Kevin Hart
    11/04/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    11/04/2018 19:00 Kathy Griffin
    11/05/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    11/07/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/08/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/09/2018 21:45 Vladimir Caamano
    11/09/2018 19:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/09/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/10/2018 21:30 Vladimir Caamano
    11/10/2018 19:00 Vladimir Caamano
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/11/2018 19:00 Vladimir Caamano
    11/11/2018 14:00 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/14/2018 19:30 Trevor Wallace
    11/15/2018 19:30 Sam Jay
    11/16/2018 21:45 Sam Jay
    11/16/2018 19:30 Sam Jay
    11/16/2018 20:00 Mike Epps, Tony Rock, Rickey Smiley, Sommore & Bruce Bruce
    11/17/2018 21:30 Sam Jay
    11/18/2018 19:00 Sam Jay
    11/21/2018 19:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/22/2018 19:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/23/2018 21:45 Michael Longfellow
    11/23/2018 19:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/24/2018 21:30 Michael Longfellow
    11/24/2018 19:00 Michael Longfellow
    11/25/2018 19:00 Michael Longfellow
    11/28/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    11/29/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    11/30/2018 21:45 Steve Simeone
    11/30/2018 19:30 Steve Simeone
    12/01/2018 21:30 Steve Simeone
    12/01/2018 19:00 Steve Simeone
    12/02/2018 19:00 Steve Simeone
    12/08/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    12/08/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    12/12/2018 19:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/13/2018 19:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/14/2018 21:45 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/14/2018 19:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/15/2018 21:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/15/2018 19:00 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/16/2018 19:00 Angelo Tsarouchas
    12/19/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/20/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/21/2018 21:45 Mike Vecchione
    12/21/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/22/2018 21:30 Mike Vecchione
    12/22/2018 19:00 Mike Vecchione
    12/23/2018 19:00 Mike Vecchione
    1/26/2019 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    2/07/2019 19:30 Matt Iseman
    2/08/2019 21:45 Matt Iseman
    2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Iseman
    2/09/2019 21:30 Matt Iseman
    2/09/2019 19:00 Matt Iseman
    2/10/2019 19:00 Matt Iseman
    3/23/2019 20:00 Vicki Lawrence
    4/23/2019 19:00 Red Green
    4/27/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
    5/04/2019 20:00 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    9/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/30/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Tchaikovsky, Mozart & Strauss
    10/05/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/06/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mozart & Schubert
    10/06/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/07/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mozart & Schubert
    10/07/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/12/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    10/12/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/13/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/14/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Brahms Symphony No. 1
    10/14/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/20/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Disney's The Nightmare Before Christmas
    10/20/2018 19:30 ASU Chamber Orchestra: Jeffery Meyer & David Schildkret - Frankenstein
    10/27/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bob Bernhardt - Lights! Camera! Pops!
    10/28/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bob Bernhardt - Lights! Camera! Pops!
    11/02/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/02/2018 19:30 Midori
    11/03/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/04/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglioni - Britten, Elgar & Rouse
    11/08/2018 19:30 The Tenors
    11/09/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: James Judd - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 27
    11/11/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: James Judd - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 27
    11/15/2018 19:30 Beijing Guitar Duo
    11/16/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/17/2018 19:30 Bernstein Mass
    11/17/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Evandro Matte - Copland and Goodman
    11/17/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/18/2018 14:00 Bernstein Mass
    11/18/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Evandro Matte - Copland and Goodman
    11/18/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/24/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    11/25/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars' A New Hope In Concert
    11/28/2018 19:30 Emerson String Quartet
    11/30/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Josep Caballe Domenech - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 3
    11/30/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 19:30 Reveille Mens Chorus Holiday Spectacular
    12/01/2018 14:00 Reveille Mens Chorus Holiday Spectacular
    12/01/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 14:00 Reveille Mens Chorus Holiday Spectacular
    12/02/2018 19:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/02/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/02/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Josep Caballe Domenech - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 3
    12/02/2018 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 17:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
    12/07/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/09/2018 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Jingle All The Way
    12/09/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/14/2018 19:30 Sons of Serendip
    12/15/2018 19:00 Windham Hill Winter Solstice: Will Ackerman, Barbara Higbie & Alex de Grassi
    12/15/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah
    12/16/2018 15:00 Handel's Messiah
    12/16/2018 20:00 Il Divo
    12/16/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah
    12/22/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - A Cirque Holiday With Troupe Vertigo
    12/23/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - A Cirque Holiday With Troupe Vertigo
    12/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/30/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/31/2018 19:00 New Year's Eve Celebration
    1/05/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/06/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/12/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    1/12/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    1/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/13/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
    1/19/2019 20:00 Portland Cello Project
    1/19/2019 19:00 Brooklyn Youth Chorus
    1/25/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Fresh Music, Copland and More
    1/26/2019 19:30 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/26/2019 14:00 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/27/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Fresh Music, Copland and More
    1/27/2019 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Schubert & Mozart
    2/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/02/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
    2/02/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
    2/02/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/03/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
    2/09/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Martin Herman - Best of The Eagles
    2/10/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Martin Herman - Best of The Eagles
    2/11/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    2/14/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
    2/15/2019 19:30 Composers Choice: Nokuthuyla Ngwenyama
    2/15/2019 20:00 Joshua Bell
    2/15/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    2/17/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
    2/17/2019 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Easy to Love
    2/23/2019 20:00 Violins of Hope
    2/27/2019 19:30 Rachel Lee Priday
    2/28/2019 19:30 ASU Symphony Orchestra: Jeffery Meyer - Brahms' Symphony No. 2
    3/02/2019 19:30 The 5 Browns
    3/02/2019 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Grand Canyon State
    3/03/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Grand Canyon State
    3/03/2019 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    3/08/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    3/08/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/09/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Gomez Plays Mozart
    3/09/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Gomez Plays Mozart
    3/09/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/10/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/14/2019 19:30 Break of Reality
    3/15/2019 20:00 Bebe Neuwirth
    3/15/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mahler Symphony No. 5
    3/17/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mahler Symphony No. 5
    3/17/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    3/22/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/23/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - The Music of Lloyd Webber & Stephen Sondheim
    3/23/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/24/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - The Music of Lloyd Webber & Stephen Sondheim
    3/24/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/29/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: The Music of Tom Petty
    3/30/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/30/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/31/2019 18:30 Royal Scottish National Orchestra
    4/05/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
    4/07/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
    4/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/13/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/16/2019 19:30 Conspirare: Considering Matthew Shepard
    4/20/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/20/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/24/2019 19:30 Christian McBride Big Band
    4/26/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/28/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    5/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/12/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/25/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/26/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/31/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/28/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live
    3/17/2019 13:00 Raffi

    BLUEGRASS

    10/31/2018 20:00 Spafford
    11/02/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/03/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/12/2018 19:30 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
    2/01/2019 19:30 We Banjo 3
    2/02/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/26/2018 20:00 Lincoln Durham
    9/26/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    9/26/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/26/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/27/2018 19:00 The Hunna
    9/27/2018 21:00 The Glitch Mob
    9/28/2018 20:00 Scattered Melodies
    9/29/2018 18:00 The Early November
    9/29/2018 18:00 Flogging Molly & Dropkick Murphys
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    9/29/2018 20:00 Death Cab For Cutie
    9/30/2018 18:00 For The Fallen Dreams
    9/30/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    9/30/2018 19:30 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/01/2018 19:00 War of Ages
    10/01/2018 20:00 Interpol & Sunflower Bean
    10/02/2018 20:00 Houndmouth & Family of the Year
    10/02/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/03/2018 20:00 The Old 97's
    10/03/2018 20:00 Conor Oberst
    10/05/2018 21:00 Tennis - The Band
    10/06/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    10/06/2018 19:00 The Flaming Lips
    10/07/2018 19:00 Jonathan Davis
    10/07/2018 20:00 Trampled By Turtles
    10/07/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/08/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    10/08/2018 19:30 Foo Fighters
    10/09/2018 20:00 Mothers
    10/11/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    10/11/2018 20:00 Shannon and The Clams
    10/11/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/13/2018 20:00 Red Pears
    10/13/2018 19:30 We Came As Romans
    10/13/2018 19:00 MyChildren MyBride
    10/13/2018 20:00 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    10/13/2018 18:30 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/13/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/14/2018 20:00 Skeletonwitch
    10/16/2018 18:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    10/16/2018 20:00 This Will Destroy You
    10/16/2018 19:00 System of A Down
    10/17/2018 20:00 Chase Atlantic
    10/18/2018 20:00 Amanda Palmer & Neil Gaiman
    10/18/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Lemon Twigs
    10/21/2018 19:00 Gina Fletcher
    10/23/2018 20:00 Robert DeLong
    10/23/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    10/24/2018 20:00 Lucky Chops
    10/24/2018 18:00 After The Burial
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
    10/25/2018 19:00 Strung Out
    10/26/2018 19:30 cleopatrick
    10/26/2018 20:00 Mad Caddies
    10/26/2018 20:00 Strung Out
    10/26/2018 20:00 Borns
    10/26/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/27/2018 20:00 Beartooth
    10/27/2018 19:30 Run Boy Run
    10/27/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/28/2018 18:30 The Damned
    10/28/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/31/2018 18:00 Real Friends
    10/31/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    11/01/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/01/2018 20:00 The English Beat, The Selecter & Ranking Roger
    11/02/2018 18:00 The Dickies & DI
    11/02/2018 19:30 Starcrawler
    11/02/2018 20:00 Power Trip & Mutoid Man
    11/02/2018 20:00 As I Lay Dying
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/02/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/03/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/06/2018 19:30 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/06/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    11/06/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    11/08/2018 20:00 Deap Vally
    11/09/2018 20:00 Drug Church & Gouge Away
    11/09/2018 19:00 Atreyu
    11/09/2018 20:00 Of Montreal
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Mowglis
    11/10/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/10/2018 18:00 Five Finger Death Punch & Breaking Benjamin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    11/12/2018 20:00 The Wldlfe & Phangs
    11/12/2018 20:00 Phosphorescent
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Black Lips & Iceage
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Wind & The Wave
    11/16/2018 20:00 Southern Culture On the Skids
    11/18/2018 19:30 Circa Survive
    11/19/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    11/19/2018 20:00 Ian Sweet
    11/20/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    11/23/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    11/24/2018 18:00 L.A. Guns
    11/25/2018 19:00 Every Time I Die, Turnstile, Angel Du$t & Vein
    11/26/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    11/27/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    11/30/2018 19:30 The Story So Far
    11/30/2018 20:00 Hoobastank
    12/01/2018 18:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    12/03/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
    12/04/2018 20:00 The English Beat
    12/05/2018 20:00 The Slackers
    12/07/2018 19:30 Hands Like Houses
    12/07/2018 19:00 Minus The Bear
    12/07/2018 19:00 Estas Tonne
    12/11/2018 18:30 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    12/11/2018 20:00 Doyle
    12/13/2018 20:00 John Butler Trio
    12/14/2018 20:00 Advance Base
    12/14/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/16/2018 18:00 Saving Abel
    12/16/2018 18:15 Ministry
    12/21/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    1/11/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/12/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
    1/12/2019 19:30 Paul Thorn
    1/15/2019 20:30 Bayside
    1/30/2019 20:00 Badfish
    2/15/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
    5/02/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
    5/03/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro

    50s / 60s ERA

    9/29/2018 19:00 Palisades & Dayseeker
    11/16/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
    2/23/2019 19:30 The Doo Wop Project