Concerts in Arizona

RAP / HIP HOP

10/20/2068 3:30 Lil Uzi Vert
12/15/2018 20:00 Childish Gambino & Vince Staples
12/16/2018 20:00 YK Osiris
12/18/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
1/30/2019 20:00 Bas
2/04/2019 19:00 Atmosphere
2/05/2019 20:00 Atmosphere
2/20/2019 19:30 Cypress Hill & Hollywood Undead
2/22/2019 20:00 Noname
2/26/2019 20:00 Meek Mill
2/27/2019 20:00 Bryce Vine
3/02/2019 19:30 Lil Mosey
3/06/2019 20:00 YG
3/11/2019 20:00 Yung Gravy
3/20/2019 21:00 Hippie Sabotage
3/21/2019 20:00 Hippie Sabotage
3/27/2019 20:00 Bryce Vine

R&B / SOUL

12/15/2018 19:30 The Nayo Jones Experience
12/17/2018 20:00 H.E.R.
1/12/2019 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
1/13/2019 18:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops
1/18/2019 20:00 TLC
1/22/2019 19:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
2/16/2019 19:30 Valentines Super Love Jam: Midnight Star, The Dramatics, Ready For The World & Atlantic Starr
2/21/2019 20:00 Toni Braxton
2/22/2019 20:00 Ella Mai
3/07/2019 19:30 Masters of Soul
3/31/2019 19:00 En Vogue

POP / ROCK

11/29/2068 3:30 Justin Timberlake
12/15/2018 19:30 Mick Adams & The Stones
12/15/2018 20:00 Skid Row & Great White
12/15/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
12/16/2018 19:30 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
12/20/2018 19:00 Local Showcase
12/22/2018 18:00 American Pop!
12/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
12/28/2018 20:00 Jerry Riopelle
12/29/2018 15:00 Jim Brickman
12/29/2018 19:30 Roger Clyne and The Peacemakers
12/29/2018 20:00 Jerry Riopelle
12/29/2018 19:00 Jim Brickman
12/30/2018 19:00 Jim Brickman
12/30/2018 15:00 Jim Brickman
12/31/2018 19:00 Jim Brickman
1/03/2019 19:30 Leo Kottke
1/04/2019 19:30 Leo Kottke
1/11/2019 20:00 Styx
1/12/2019 20:00 Styx
1/14/2019 20:00 Amen Dunes
1/16/2019 19:30 Reverend Horton Heat
1/17/2019 20:00 The Districts
1/17/2019 19:30 Julian Mccullough
1/17/2019 18:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/17/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
1/18/2019 21:45 Julian Mccullough
1/18/2019 19:30 Julian Mccullough
1/18/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
1/19/2019 14:00 4th Ave
1/19/2019 21:30 Julian Mccullough
1/19/2019 19:00 Julian Mccullough
1/19/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
1/19/2019 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
1/19/2019 19:30 Ricky Nelson Remembered
1/20/2019 18:30 As It Is - Band
1/20/2019 19:00 Julian Mccullough
1/20/2019 20:00 Dawes
1/20/2019 14:00 Pink Martini
1/20/2019 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
1/22/2019 18:00 Ensiferum
1/23/2019 18:00 Rivals
1/23/2019 19:00 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
1/26/2019 20:00 Elton John
1/29/2019 20:00 Hippo Campus
2/01/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
2/02/2019 20:00 Air Supply
2/02/2019 19:30 Soft Machine & The Levin Brothers
2/04/2019 19:00 August Burns Red
2/04/2019 20:00 Half Alive
2/05/2019 19:30 Joan Osborne Sings The SOng Of Bob Dylan
2/06/2019 20:00 King Princess
2/07/2019 20:00 Jesse McCartney
2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
2/09/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
2/10/2019 14:00 Matt Doyle's Broadway
2/12/2019 20:00 Gregory Alan Isakov
2/12/2019 19:30 Chicago - The Band
2/13/2019 20:00 Pedro The Lion
2/13/2019 19:30 Kiss
2/13/2019 20:00 Neko Case
2/14/2019 19:00 Neko Case
2/15/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
2/16/2019 20:00 Kongos
2/17/2019 20:00 The Aces
2/22/2019 19:30 Slothrust
2/22/2019 20:00 Amy Grant
2/23/2019 19:30 Aurora & Talos
2/23/2019 20:00 Igor and The Red Elvises
2/25/2019 20:00 Mozes and The Firstborn & The Parrots
2/26/2019 20:00 VHS Collection
2/26/2019 19:30 Muse
2/27/2019 20:00 Sarah Brightman
3/02/2019 20:00 Marshall Tucker Band
3/04/2019 20:00 Metric & Zoe
3/05/2019 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
3/06/2019 20:00 LP - Laura Pergolizzi
3/07/2019 20:00 The Glorious Sons
3/09/2019 20:00 Billy Joel
3/09/2019 20:00 Joe Jackson
3/12/2019 20:00 Choker
3/13/2019 20:00 The Revivalists
3/15/2019 20:00 One Ok Rock
3/15/2019 20:00 The Revivalists
3/17/2019 18:00 Hypocrisy & Fleshgod Apocalypse
3/18/2019 20:00 Conan Gray
3/19/2019 19:30 Nick Mason's Sauceful of Secrets
3/19/2019 19:30 Anne Lamott
3/20/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
3/23/2019 19:30 Arkells
3/26/2019 18:45 State Champs
3/27/2019 20:00 Galactic
3/29/2019 20:00 Michael Buble
3/30/2019 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
3/30/2019 20:00 Pink
4/02/2019 19:30 Kansas - The Band
4/03/2019 19:00 Needtobreathe
4/03/2019 19:30 Switchfoot
4/04/2019 19:15 Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
4/09/2019 20:00 Quinn XCII
4/13/2019 18:30 Jack & Jack
4/21/2019 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
4/26/2019 19:00 Storm Large
4/26/2019 21:30 Storm Large
4/27/2019 19:30 Elvis Costello
4/28/2019 20:00 John Mellencamp
5/07/2019 19:30 The Rolling Stones
5/14/2019 19:30 Ariana Grande
5/17/2019 18:30 JoJo Siwa
5/20/2019 20:00 Idles
5/22/2019 19:30 New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
6/12/2019 19:00 Train, Goo Goo Dolls & Allen Stone
6/19/2019 19:30 Hootie & The Blowfish
6/26/2019 20:00 Paul McCartney
7/09/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes
7/16/2019 20:00 Queen & Adam Lambert
9/21/2019 20:00 Mark Knopfler

PERFORMANCE SERIES

1/20/2019 20:00 Remember Sports

OTHER

1/04/2019 20:00 Arch Allies
1/11/2019 18:00 Oh What A Night - Frankie Valli and the Four Seasons Tribute
1/12/2019 20:00 Zeppelin USA
1/12/2019 19:30 Fleetwood Mask - Fleetwood Mac Tribute
1/12/2019 19:30 Croce Plays Croce
1/20/2019 15:00 Remember Patsy Cline
1/25/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
1/26/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
1/28/2019 19:30 Hotel California
2/06/2019 19:30 A Bowie Celebration
2/10/2019 15:00 Roger's Tom Jones and The Motown Blossoms
2/14/2019 19:30 Shana Bousard & Brian Runbeck Duet: Where Is Love?
2/21/2019 19:00 The King's Singers
2/24/2019 15:00 Bella Gaia
3/15/2019 19:30 Cash and King
4/17/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
5/10/2019 19:30 Music Of Led Zeppelin

NEW AGE

12/26/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
12/27/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
3/10/2019 18:00 The Roadshow: Matthew West, Tenth Avenue North, Matt Maher, Michael W. Smith & Leanna Crawford
3/12/2019 19:00 The Roadshow: Matthew West, Tenth Avenue North, Matt Maher, Michael W. Smith & Leanna Crawford

LATIN

12/31/2018 21:00 Rhythm of The Sun
3/10/2019 20:00 La Santa Cecilia
3/23/2019 20:00 Pancho Barraza
3/30/2019 19:30 Gina Chavez
3/30/2019 19:00 Quetzal

JAZZ / BLUES

12/15/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
12/16/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
12/21/2018 21:00 The Manhattan Transfer
12/21/2018 19:00 The Manhattan Transfer
12/22/2018 19:00 The Manhattan Transfer
12/22/2018 21:00 The Manhattan Transfer
12/31/2018 20:00 Dueling Pianos
1/09/2019 19:30 Francine Reed
1/11/2019 18:00 Walter Trout
1/12/2019 18:00 Walter Trout
1/18/2019 20:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
1/19/2019 19:30 Mandy Harvey
1/19/2019 20:00 David Bromberg, Larry Campbell & David Hidalgo
1/26/2019 20:00 Ana Popovic
1/27/2019 19:00 Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
2/02/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
2/06/2019 19:30 Nat King Cole Centennial, Joe Bourne & Dennis Rowland
2/08/2019 19:30 Bria Skonberg
2/09/2019 19:30 Bob Shimizu
3/01/2019 20:00 Joe Lovano
3/06/2019 19:30 The Divas Return!
3/12/2019 19:30 Quarteto Nuevo
3/13/2019 20:00 Jacob Collier
3/30/2019 19:30 Bronze Radio Return
4/07/2019 15:00 California Guitar Trio
4/09/2019 19:30 Monterey Jazz Festival
4/10/2019 19:30 Charles Lewis Quintet

HOLIDAY

12/18/2018 21:00 Peter White Christmas
12/21/2018 19:30 Christmas With The Tops
12/22/2018 19:30 Christmas With The Tops
12/28/2018 19:30 Blues Brothers Holiday Hangover
12/29/2018 19:30 Blues Brothers Holiday Hangover

HARD ROCK / METAL

12/15/2018 19:00 Earthless
12/15/2018 18:00 Skeletal Remains
12/15/2018 20:00 Metalachi
1/06/2019 19:00 The Amity Affliction & Senses Fail
1/14/2019 19:30 Disturbed & Three Days Grace
1/24/2019 19:30 Corrosion of Conformity
1/26/2019 20:30 Marty Friedman
1/27/2019 20:00 Marty Friedman
2/02/2019 20:00 Metalachi
2/10/2019 18:00 Y&T
2/19/2019 19:30 Decibel Magazine Tour: Cannibal Corpse, Morbid Angel & Blood Incantation
2/26/2019 18:30 John 5
3/03/2019 18:30 Jake E. Lee's Red Dragon Cartel
3/26/2019 18:15 Queensryche
7/25/2019 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth
9/17/2019 19:30 Iron Maiden

FESTIVAL / TOUR

12/19/2018 19:30 Blind Wine Tasting
12/19/2018 18:00 Blind Wine Tasting
12/26/2018 19:30 Blind Wine Tasting
12/26/2018 18:00 Blind Wine Tasting
1/20/2019 18:00 8123 Fest Side Show
2/09/2019 12:00 Arizona Roots Music & Arts Festival - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
2/09/2019 3:30 Arizona Roots Music & Arts Festival - 2 Day Pass
2/10/2019 12:00 Arizona Roots Music & Arts Festival - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
2/15/2019 12:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Friday
2/16/2019 10:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Saturday
2/17/2019 10:00 2019 Lake Havasu Rockabilly Reunion - Sunday
3/01/2019 12:00 M3F Festival - Friday
3/01/2019 3:30 M3F Festival - 3 Day Pass
3/02/2019 12:00 Innings Festival - Saturday
3/02/2019 3:30 Innings Festival - 2 Day Pass
3/02/2019 12:00 M3F Festival - Saturday
3/03/2019 12:00 Innings Festival - Sunday
3/03/2019 12:00 M3F Festival - Sunday
3/15/2019 10:00 Pot Of Gold Music Festival - Friday
3/15/2019 3:30 Pot of Gold Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
3/16/2019 3:30 Pot of Gold Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
3/16/2019 10:00 Pot of Gold Music Festival - Saturday
3/17/2019 10:00 Pot of Gold Music Festival - Sunday
4/11/2019 14:00 2019 Country Thunder - Thursday
4/11/2019 3:30 2019 Country Thunder - 4 Day Pass
4/12/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Friday
4/13/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Saturday
4/14/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Sunday

COUNTRY / FOLK

12/15/2018 19:00 Jared and the Mill
12/15/2018 20:00 John Prine
12/31/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
1/08/2019 19:00 John Sebastian
1/16/2019 19:30 Collin Raye
1/23/2019 20:00 Corb Lund
1/24/2019 19:30 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
1/25/2019 20:00 Kris Kristofferson & The Strangers
1/26/2019 19:30 Greg Brown
1/26/2019 20:00 Ben & Noel Haggard
1/29/2019 20:00 Blackberry Smoke
1/30/2019 18:30 Blackberry Smoke
1/30/2019 20:30 Coors Light Birds Nest: Old Dominion, Midland & Brandon Lay
1/30/2019 19:30 Martin Sexton
1/31/2019 20:30 Coors Light Birds Nest: Jake Owen, Lee Brice & Michael Ray
2/13/2019 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
2/13/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves & Soccer Mommy
2/21/2019 19:30 Uncle Si & The Sicotics
2/25/2019 20:00 The Wood Brothers
2/26/2019 20:00 The Wood Brothers
3/01/2019 19:30 Dave Stamey
3/15/2019 19:00 Zac Brown Band
3/19/2019 20:00 Mandolin Orange
3/23/2019 19:00 Garth Brooks
3/28/2019 20:00 Morgan Wallen
4/07/2019 17:30 Mickey Gilley
5/09/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
5/10/2019 19:30 Lady Lamb
5/17/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
5/18/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
5/19/2019 14:00 The Texas Tenors

COMEDY

11/25/2068 3:30 Amy Schumer
12/15/2018 21:30 Dana Carvey
12/15/2018 21:30 Angelo Tsarouchas
12/15/2018 19:00 Angelo Tsarouchas
12/16/2018 19:00 Angelo Tsarouchas
12/18/2018 19:30 Bingo & Brews
12/19/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
12/20/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
12/21/2018 21:45 Mike Vecchione
12/21/2018 19:30 Mike Vecchione
12/22/2018 21:30 Mike Vecchione
12/22/2018 19:00 Mike Vecchione
12/23/2018 19:00 Mike Vecchione
12/31/2018 22:00 Jimmy Shubert
12/31/2018 19:00 Jimmy Shubert
1/04/2019 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
1/16/2019 19:00 Majah Hype
1/18/2019 19:30 Wanda Sykes
1/18/2019 22:00 Wanda Sykes
1/19/2019 19:00 Wanda Sykes
1/19/2019 21:30 Wanda Sykes
1/23/2019 19:30 Darren Carter
1/24/2019 19:30 Darren Carter
1/25/2019 21:45 Darren Carter
1/25/2019 19:30 Darren Carter
1/26/2019 21:30 Darren Carter
1/26/2019 19:00 Darren Carter
1/26/2019 19:30 Paula Poundstone
1/27/2019 19:00 Darren Carter
2/01/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
2/02/2019 20:00 Lewis Black
2/06/2019 19:00 Haha Davis
2/07/2019 19:30 Matt Iseman
2/08/2019 21:45 Matt Iseman
2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Iseman
2/09/2019 20:00 Jim Jefferies
2/09/2019 20:00 Tiffany Haddish
2/09/2019 21:30 Matt Iseman
2/09/2019 19:00 Matt Iseman
2/10/2019 19:00 Matt Iseman
2/15/2019 20:00 Paula Poundstone
2/16/2019 20:00 Brian Regan
2/23/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
2/23/2019 20:00 Patton Oswalt
2/24/2019 19:00 Gabriel Iglesias
2/28/2019 19:30 London Brown
3/01/2019 21:45 London Brown
3/01/2019 19:30 London Brown
3/02/2019 21:30 London Brown
3/02/2019 19:00 London Brown
3/03/2019 19:00 London Brown
3/09/2019 20:00 Larry The Cable Guy
3/09/2019 19:00 Jonathan Van Ness
3/16/2019 20:00 March Madness Comedy Explosion
3/21/2019 19:30 Aziz Ansari
3/23/2019 20:00 Vicki Lawrence
3/30/2019 19:00 Jeanne Robertson
4/05/2019 20:00 My Favorite Murder
4/05/2019 20:00 Ron White
4/06/2019 17:00 Ron White
4/06/2019 20:00 Chris D'Elia
4/06/2019 20:00 Ron White
4/18/2019 19:30 Matteo Lane
4/19/2019 21:45 Matteo Lane
4/19/2019 19:30 Matteo Lane
4/20/2019 21:30 Matteo Lane
4/20/2019 19:00 Matteo Lane
4/23/2019 19:00 Red Green
4/27/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham
5/03/2019 20:00 Demetri Martin
5/04/2019 20:00 David Sedaris
5/10/2019 19:30 Christina P
5/11/2019 19:00 Christina P
5/11/2019 20:00 George Lopez
5/18/2019 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
5/18/2019 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
8/03/2019 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic

CLASSICAL

12/15/2018 19:00 Windham Hill Winter Solstice: Will Ackerman, Barbara Higbie & Alex de Grassi
12/15/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah
12/16/2018 15:00 Handel's Messiah
12/16/2018 20:00 Il Divo
12/16/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah
12/22/2018 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - A Cirque Holiday With Troupe Vertigo
12/23/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - A Cirque Holiday With Troupe Vertigo
12/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
12/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
12/30/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
12/31/2018 19:00 New Year's Eve Celebration
1/05/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
1/06/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
1/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
1/12/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
1/12/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
1/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
1/13/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
1/17/2019 19:30 Marc-Andre Hamelin
1/17/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Kristin Chenoweth
1/18/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Cirque Swan Lake
1/19/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Cirque Swan Lake
1/19/2019 20:00 Portland Cello Project
1/19/2019 19:00 Brooklyn Youth Chorus
1/20/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Cirque Swan Lake
1/25/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Fresh Music, Copland and More
1/26/2019 19:30 Mozart and Schubert 1
1/26/2019 14:00 Mozart and Schubert 1
1/27/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Fresh Music, Copland and More
1/27/2019 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Schubert & Mozart
2/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
2/02/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
2/02/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
2/02/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
2/03/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Haydn & Schumann
2/05/2019 19:30 Ana Maria Martinez
2/09/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Martin Herman - Best of The Eagles
2/10/2019 15:00 Salt River Brass - Swingin' On A Star
2/10/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Martin Herman - Best of The Eagles
2/11/2019 19:30 2Cellos
2/11/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
2/14/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
2/15/2019 19:30 Composers Choice: Nokuthuyla Ngwenyama
2/15/2019 20:00 Joshua Bell
2/15/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
2/16/2019 19:30 Symphony of The Southwest: From Mozart To Mendelssohn
2/17/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
2/17/2019 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Easy to Love
2/23/2019 20:00 Violins of Hope
2/27/2019 18:30 Metropolitan Youth Symphony: Winter Concert
2/27/2019 19:30 Rachel Lee Priday
2/28/2019 19:30 ASU Symphony Orchestra: Jeffery Meyer - Brahms' Symphony No. 2
3/02/2019 19:30 The 5 Browns
3/02/2019 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Grand Canyon State
3/03/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Grand Canyon State
3/03/2019 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
3/08/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
3/08/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
3/09/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Gomez Plays Mozart
3/09/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Gomez Plays Mozart
3/09/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
3/10/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Gomez Plays Mozart
3/10/2019 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
3/10/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
3/12/2019 18:30 Disney's DCappella
3/14/2019 19:30 Break of Reality
3/15/2019 20:00 Bebe Neuwirth
3/15/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mahler Symphony No. 5
3/17/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Mahler Symphony No. 5
3/17/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
3/22/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
3/23/2019 19:30 Symphony of The Southwest: O Fortuna
3/23/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - The Music of Lloyd Webber & Stephen Sondheim
3/23/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
3/24/2019 15:00 Salt River Brass: Pictures At An Exhibition
3/24/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Andy Einhorn - The Music of Lloyd Webber & Stephen Sondheim
3/24/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
3/29/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: The Music of Tom Petty
3/30/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
3/30/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
3/31/2019 18:30 Royal Scottish National Orchestra
4/05/2019 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
4/07/2019 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
4/11/2019 19:30 Jason Vieaux & Yolanda Kondonassis
4/12/2019 19:30 Presidio Brass
4/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
4/13/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
4/16/2019 19:30 Conspirare: Considering Matthew Shepard
4/20/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
4/20/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
4/24/2019 19:30 Christian McBride Big Band
4/26/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
4/27/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
4/27/2019 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
4/28/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
5/01/2019 18:30 Metropolitan Youth Symphony: Season 37 Fall Concert
5/04/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Mozart and Schubert
5/04/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Mozart and Schubert
5/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
5/12/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
5/25/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
5/26/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
5/31/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
6/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
6/01/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration

CHILDREN / FAMILY

3/16/2019 13:00 Raffi
3/17/2019 13:00 Raffi

BLUEGRASS

12/30/2018 20:30 Spafford
12/31/2018 20:30 Spafford
2/01/2019 19:30 We Banjo 3
2/02/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

ALTERNATIVE

12/15/2018 20:00 T.S.O.L.
12/15/2018 19:30 Alt Nations Advanced Placement Tour: The Regrettes, Welles & Micky James
12/16/2018 20:00 Tom Morello
12/16/2018 18:00 Saving Abel
12/16/2018 18:15 Ministry
12/21/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
12/28/2018 20:00 Lydia
12/29/2018 20:00 Lydia
1/09/2019 20:00 King Tuff
1/11/2019 20:30 The Melvins
1/11/2019 19:30 Paul Thorn
1/11/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
1/12/2019 19:30 Mother Mother
1/12/2019 20:00 El Ten Eleven
1/12/2019 19:30 Paul Thorn
1/15/2019 20:30 Bayside
1/18/2019 20:00 Chrome Sparks
1/19/2019 20:00 Chrome Sparks
1/20/2019 18:30 Tonight Alive
1/23/2019 19:30 Magic Giant
1/25/2019 20:00 Peter Murphy
1/28/2019 20:00 Thursday
1/29/2019 20:00 Thursday
1/30/2019 20:00 Badfish
2/01/2019 20:00 The Moth
2/02/2019 20:00 Reel Big Fish
2/14/2019 21:00 Keller Williams
2/15/2019 19:00 Bring Me The Horizon
2/16/2019 18:00 The Expendables & Ballyhoo!
2/19/2019 20:00 The Infamous Stringdusters
2/20/2019 20:00 Brasstracks
2/21/2019 18:30 Nothing More
2/26/2019 20:00 STRFKR
2/27/2019 19:30 The Interrupters
3/01/2019 19:30 Noam Pikelny & Stuart Duncan
3/02/2019 19:00 Between The Buried and Me, TesseracT & Astronoid
3/03/2019 20:00 Lukas Graham
3/03/2019 19:30 Saves the Day
3/09/2019 20:00 The Neal Morse Band
3/12/2019 20:00 Bad Suns
3/14/2019 20:00 Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats & Graveyard
3/22/2019 18:00 Set It Off
3/28/2019 19:00 Chelsea Cutler
4/01/2019 20:00 Dilly Dally
4/04/2019 20:00 Taking Back Sunday
4/05/2019 19:30 Ten Fe
4/05/2019 20:00 Taking Back Sunday
4/06/2019 19:30 Max Frost
4/15/2019 19:30 The 1975
4/19/2019 17:15 Muddfest 2019: Puddle Of Mudd, Saliva & Trapt
5/02/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
5/03/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
5/11/2019 20:00 Lord Huron
5/12/2019 20:00 Lord Huron
10/06/2019 19:30 Kamelot
10/12/2019 19:30 Delain & Amorphis

50s / 60s ERA

12/16/2018 15:00 A Motown Christmas
2/23/2019 19:30 The Doo Wop Project